Log in
E-mail
Password
Remember
Forgot password ?
Become a member for free
Sign up
Sign up
New member
Sign up for FREE
New customer
Discover our services
Settings
Settings
Dynamic quotes 
OFFON

Currency / Forex

COMPARISON CHART

CURRENCIES

 Change1st jan.Var. 5daysSTMTLT
USD/ZAR 0.57%1.14%2.93%USD/ZAR - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/ZAR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/ZAR - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/TRY 0.47%11.03%0.07%EUR/TRY - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/TRY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/TRY - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/ZAR 0.43%-2.57%2.58%EUR/ZAR - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/ZAR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/ZAR - Long Term - Bearish trend
DKK/CHF 0.32%0.54%-0.22%DKK/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendDKK/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendDKK/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/AUD 0.24%4.43%0.27%USD/AUD - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/AUD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/AUD - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/NOK 0.23%3.26%0.06%USD/NOK - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/NOK - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/NOK - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/NOK 0.20%-0.57%-0.33%EUR/NOK - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/NOK - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/NOK - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/NZD 0.20%-0.81%-0.18%EUR/NZD - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/NZD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/NZD - Long Term - Bearish trend
GBP/NZD 0.18%3.61%0.11%GBP/NZD - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/NZD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGBP/NZD - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/THB 0.17%9.86%0.44%USD/THB - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/THB - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/THB - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/PLN 0.17%4.27%0.12%USD/PLN - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/PLN - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/PLN - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/CAD 0.16%-1.25%-0.39%USD/CAD - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/CAD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/CAD - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/MXN 0.16%0.90%0.75%USD/MXN - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/MXN - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/MXN - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/AUD 0.15%0.70%-0.06%EUR/AUD - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/AUD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/AUD - Long Term - Bearish trend
 0.14%0.07%-0.73% - Short Term - Neutral trend - Mid-Term - Neutral trend - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/NOK 0.14%3.97%0.02%GBP/NOK - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/NOK - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGBP/NOK - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/AUD 0.14%5.16%0.23%GBP/AUD - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/AUD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGBP/AUD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/RUB 0.13%-3.91%-0.88%EUR/RUB - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/RUB - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/RUB - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/MAD 0.13%0.69%0.10%USD/MAD - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/MAD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/MAD - Long Term - Bearish trend
INR/AUD 0.13%2.47%0.56%INR/AUD - Short Term - Bullish trendINR/AUD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendINR/AUD - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/SEK 0.12%5.66%0.13%USD/SEK - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/SEK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/SEK - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/HRK 0.11%2.33%0.55%USD/HRK - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/HRK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/HRK - Long Term - Bearish trend
CNY/CHF 0.11%4.62%0.01%CNY/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendCNY/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendCNY/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/PLN 0.10%0.46%-0.20%EUR/PLN - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/PLN - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/PLN - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/INR 0.10%1.90%-0.25%USD/INR - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/INR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/INR - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/GBP 0.10%-0.60%0.04%USD/GBP - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/GBP - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/GBP - Long Term - Bearish trend
CAD/AUD 0.10%5.65%0.67%CAD/AUD - Short Term - Bullish trendCAD/AUD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendCAD/AUD - Long Term - Bullish trend
JPY/CHF 0.10%-3.09%-0.56%JPY/CHF - Short Term - Neutral trendJPY/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendJPY/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/ILS 0.09%1.80%-0.24%USD/ILS - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/ILS - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/ILS - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/SGD 0.09%3.01%0.28%USD/SGD - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/SGD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/SGD - Long Term - Neutral trend
HKD/CHF 0.08%3.67%0.10%HKD/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendHKD/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendHKD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/MXN 0.07%-2.86%0.41%EUR/MXN - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/MXN - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/MXN - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/THB 0.07%5.78%0.05%EUR/THB - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/THB - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/THB - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/EUR 0.07%3.75%0.33%USD/EUR - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/EUR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/EUR - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/DKK 0.07%3.69%0.33%USD/DKK - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/DKK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/DKK - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/CAD 0.06%-4.79%-0.75%EUR/CAD - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/CAD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/CAD - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/CHF 0.06%3.92%0.12%USD/CHF - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/RON 0.06%5.40%0.23%USD/RON - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/RON - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/RON - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/RUB 0.06%-0.30%-0.56%USD/RUB - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/RUB - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/RUB - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/SEK 0.05%1.80%-0.19%EUR/SEK - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/SEK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/SEK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/CNH 0.05%-0.22%-0.18%USD/CNH - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/CNH - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/CNH - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/HRK 0.05%-0.69%-0.13%EUR/HRK - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/HRK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/HRK - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/HUF 0.05%3.02%0.55%USD/HUF - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/HUF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/HUF - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/CAD 0.03%-0.52%-0.44%GBP/CAD - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/CAD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/CAD - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/NZD 0.03%-1.45%-0.11%AUD/NZD - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/NZD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/NZD - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/TRY 0.02%15.07%0.12%USD/TRY - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/TRY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/TRY - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/SEK 0.02%6.36%0.08%GBP/SEK - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/SEK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/SEK - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/GBP 0.02%-4.20%-0.29%EUR/GBP - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/GBP - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/GBP - Long Term - Bearish trend
CAD/INR 0.02%3.20%0.13%CAD/INR - Short Term - Bearish trendCAD/INR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendCAD/INR - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/HUF 0.01%-0.70%0.20%EUR/HUF - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/HUF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/HUF - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/SGD 0.01%3.62%0.23%GBP/SGD - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/SGD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/SGD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/SGD 0.01%-0.77%-0.07%EUR/SGD - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/SGD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/SGD - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/ARS 0.00%14.44%0.01%USD/ARS - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/ARS - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/ARS - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/LTL 0.00%0.00%0.09%USD/LTL - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/LTL - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/LTL - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/IDR 0.00%1.53%-0.12%USD/IDR - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/IDR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/IDR - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/SAR 0.00%-0.02%0.00%USD/SAR - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/SAR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/SAR - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/BRL 0.00%0.12%1.66%USD/BRL - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/BRL - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/BRL - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/HKD 0.00%0.21%0.01%USD/HKD - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/HKD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/HKD - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/DKK 0.00%4.29%0.28%GBP/DKK - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/DKK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/DKK - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/OMR 0.00%0.00%0.00%USD/OMR - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/OMR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/OMR - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/CZK 0.00%1.44%0.79%USD/CZK - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/CZK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/CZK - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/CHF 0.00%0.15%-0.23%EUR/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/OMR -0.01%-3.63%-0.31%EUR/OMR - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/OMR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/OMR - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/INR -0.01%-1.81%-0.59%EUR/INR - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/INR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/INR - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/EUR -0.01%4.43%0.30%GBP/EUR - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/EUR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/EUR - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/LTL -0.01%0.00%0.00%EUR/LTL - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/LTL - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/LTL - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/DKK -0.01%-0.07%0.00%EUR/DKK - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/DKK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/DKK - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/KWD -0.01%-5.12%-0.24%EUR/KWD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/KWD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/KWD - Long Term - Bearish trend
INR/SGD -0.02%1.07%0.51%INR/SGD - Short Term - Bullish trendINR/SGD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/SGD - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/SAR -0.02%-3.66%-0.36%EUR/SAR - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/SAR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/SAR - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/AED -0.03%0.00%0.00%USD/AED - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/AED - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/AED - Long Term - Neutral trend
SGD/CHF -0.03%0.90%-0.18%SGD/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendSGD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendSGD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/CHF -0.03%4.66%0.06%GBP/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendGBP/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendGBP/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
RUB/CHF -0.03%4.25%0.46%RUB/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendRUB/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendRUB/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/BRL -0.04%-3.53%1.31%EUR/BRL - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/BRL - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/BRL - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/ARS -0.04%10.27%-0.34%EUR/ARS - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/ARS - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/ARS - Long Term - Bullish trend
CAD/GBP -0.04%0.52%0.43%CAD/GBP - Short Term - Bearish trendCAD/GBP - Mid-Term - Neutral trendCAD/GBP - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/CZK -0.04%-2.33%0.33%EUR/CZK - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/CZK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/CZK - Long Term - Bearish trend
SEK/CHF -0.05%-1.58%-0.04%SEK/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendSEK/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendSEK/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/CNH -0.05%-3.95%-0.31%EUR/CNH - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/CNH - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/CNH - Long Term - Bearish trend
CAD/BRL -0.05%1.36%2.03%CAD/BRL - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/BRL - Mid-Term - Bearish trendCAD/BRL - Long Term - Neutral trend
INR/EUR -0.05%1.84%0.59%INR/EUR - Short Term - Neutral trendINR/EUR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendINR/EUR - Long Term - Neutral trend
CAD/MXN -0.05%2.11%1.21%CAD/MXN - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/MXN - Mid-Term - Bearish trendCAD/MXN - Long Term - Neutral trend
CAD/EUR -0.06%5.01%0.73%CAD/EUR - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/EUR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendCAD/EUR - Long Term - Bullish trend
CAD/CHF -0.06%5.32%0.50%CAD/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendCAD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendCAD/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
INR/CHF -0.06%1.98%0.30%INR/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendINR/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendINR/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/CNY -0.06%-0.68%0.04%USD/CNY - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/CNY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/CNY - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/USD -0.07%-3.62%-0.34%EUR/USD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/USD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/USD - Long Term - Neutral trend
CAD/HKD -0.08%1.48%0.38%CAD/HKD - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/HKD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendCAD/HKD - Long Term - Bullish trend
NOK/SEK -0.09%2.25%-0.06%NOK/SEK - Short Term - Bearish trendNOK/SEK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendNOK/SEK - Long Term - Bullish trend
INR/USD -0.09%-1.87%0.25%INR/USD - Short Term - Neutral trendINR/USD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/USD - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/AED -0.09%-3.63%-0.34%EUR/AED - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/AED - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/AED - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/HKD -0.09%-3.42%-0.32%EUR/HKD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/HKD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/HKD - Long Term - Neutral trend
INR/GBP -0.09%-2.53%0.28%INR/GBP - Short Term - Bearish trendINR/GBP - Mid-Term - Bearish trendINR/GBP - Long Term - Bearish trend
GBP/HKD -0.10%0.81%-0.03%GBP/HKD - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/HKD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendGBP/HKD - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/JPY -0.10%7.12%0.61%USD/JPY - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/USD -0.10%0.60%-0.05%GBP/USD - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/USD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendGBP/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
AUD/CAD -0.10%-5.34%-0.66%AUD/CAD - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/CAD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/CAD - Long Term - Bearish trend
INR/IDR -0.11%-0.36%0.13%INR/IDR - Short Term - Neutral trendINR/IDR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/IDR - Long Term - Neutral trend
INR/HKD -0.11%-1.65%0.28%INR/HKD - Short Term - Neutral trendINR/HKD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/HKD - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/INR -0.12%-2.41%-0.56%AUD/INR - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/INR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/INR - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/CNY -0.12%-0.05%0.03%GBP/CNY - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/CNY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendGBP/CNY - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/THB -0.12%5.06%0.09%AUD/THB - Short Term - Neutral trendAUD/THB - Mid-Term - Neutral trendAUD/THB - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/CNY -0.12%-4.28%-0.30%EUR/CNY - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/CNY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/CNY - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/KRW -0.13%6.06%0.82%USD/KRW - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/KRW - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/KRW - Long Term - Neutral trend
CAD/CNY -0.14%0.58%0.41%CAD/CNY - Short Term - Bearish trendCAD/CNY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendCAD/CNY - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/GBP -0.14%-4.76%-0.23%AUD/GBP - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/GBP - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/GBP - Long Term - Bearish trend
CAD/USD -0.14%1.32%0.44%CAD/USD - Short Term - Bearish trendCAD/USD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendCAD/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
NZD/CAD -0.14%-3.92%-0.56%NZD/CAD - Short Term - Neutral trendNZD/CAD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendNZD/CAD - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/EUR -0.15%-0.66%0.06%AUD/EUR - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/EUR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/EUR - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/JPY -0.16%3.31%0.27%EUR/JPY - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
INR/AED -0.17%-1.87%0.25%INR/AED - Short Term - Neutral trendINR/AED - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/AED - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/CHF -0.17%-0.49%-0.16%AUD/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
INR/CNY -0.18%-2.53%0.28%INR/CNY - Short Term - Bullish trendINR/CNY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/CNY - Long Term - Bearish trend
GBP/JPY -0.19%7.79%0.56%GBP/JPY - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
NZD/USD -0.21%-2.74%-0.15%NZD/USD - Short Term - Bearish trendNZD/USD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendNZD/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
NZD/CHF -0.21%1.05%-0.04%NZD/CHF - Short Term - Neutral trendNZD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendNZD/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
INR/JPY -0.22%5.09%0.77%INR/JPY - Short Term - Neutral trendINR/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
CAD/JPY -0.23%8.43%1.00%CAD/JPY - Short Term - Bearish trendCAD/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendCAD/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
INR/KRW -0.23%4.08%1.07%INR/KRW - Short Term - Bullish trendINR/KRW - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/KRW - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/USD -0.23%-4.24%-0.27%AUD/USD - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/USD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/USD - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/HKD -0.24%-4.05%-0.28%AUD/HKD - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/HKD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/HKD - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/CNY -0.27%-4.88%-0.29%AUD/CNY - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/CNY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/CNY - Long Term - Neutral trend
CAD/KRW -0.28%7.40%1.20%CAD/KRW - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/KRW - Mid-Term - Neutral trendCAD/KRW - Long Term - Bullish trend
AUD/TWD -0.30%-4.42%-0.11%AUD/TWD - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/TWD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/TWD - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/JPY -0.33%2.57%0.34%AUD/JPY - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/JPY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
NZD/JPY -0.37%4.14%0.45%NZD/JPY - Short Term - Neutral trendNZD/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendNZD/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
AUD/KRW -0.49%1.50%0.46%AUD/KRW - Short Term - Neutral trendAUD/KRW - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/KRW - Long Term - Bullish trend
INR/MUR -1.20%6.57%0.48%INR/MUR - Short Term - Neutral trendINR/MUR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendINR/MUR - Long Term - Bullish trend
Currency I Have :


Amount : I have this much to exchange
Currency I Want :


Amount : I want to buy something at this price
Date :
Interbank +/-

COURS CROISS

EUR USD JPY GBP CHF CAD AUD HKD
Euro1.00001.1795129.9770.853891.080741.481471.601229.17831
US Dollar0.8477231.0000110.1840.7239870.916131.255851.357467.77885
Yen Japonais0.007690.0090731.00000.006570.008310.0113890.012320.07042
Livre Britannique1.170841.38137152.181.00001.265521.734831.8751110.745
Franc Suisse0.92481.09133120.250.78971.00001.36981.481058.4891
Dollar Canadien0.6750370.7960887.730.5764250.729411.00001.0809766.19249
Dollar Australien0.624320.7366381.1660.533150.674910.925091.00005.7303
Dollar de Hongkong0.1089530.12855514.165530.0930670.117780.161380.1745111.0000

HEADLINES

Dollar stabilises near recent peaks as traders await Fed
Dollar stabilises near recent peaks as traders await Fed
Gold stuck in narrow range as investors focus on Fed
Gold stuck in narrow range as investors focus on Fed

Amazon denies report of accepting bitcoin as payment
Amazon denies report of accepting bitcoin as payment
Dow Jones Industrial Average : U.S. stocks, dollar sluggish, all eyes on Fed meet this week
Dow Jones Industrial Average : U.S. stocks, dollar sluggish, all eyes on Fed meet this week
Indexes notch closing record highs as key earnings, Fed meet eyed
Indexes notch closing record highs as key earnings, Fed meet eyed
Dollar edges lower ahead of Fed, cryptocurrencies jump
Dollar edges lower ahead of Fed, cryptocurrencies jump
S.Africa's rand partially recovers, but risks remain
S.Africa's rand partially recovers, but risks remain
Gold muted despite weaker dollar as U.S Fed meeting looms
Gold muted despite weaker dollar as U.S Fed meeting looms
BoE should not scale back stimulus for several quarters - Vlieghe
BoE should not scale back stimulus for several quarters - Vlieghe
Fed now facing twin inflation, growth risks as virus jumps and supply chains falter
Fed now facing twin inflation, growth risks as virus jumps and supply chains falter
Binance stops crypto margin trading against pound, Aussie dollar, euro
Binance stops crypto margin trading against pound, Aussie dollar, euro
Sterling climbs above $1.38 against broadly weaker dollar
Sterling climbs above $1.38 against broadly weaker dollar
Amazon com : Bitcoin leaps 12% to test recent peaks, ether hits three-week high
Amazon com : Bitcoin leaps 12% to test recent peaks, ether hits three-week high
Fed meeting may test low U.S. Treasury yields
Fed meeting may test low U.S. Treasury yields
U.S. trade agency drops tariff threat against Vietnam over currency practices
U.S. trade agency drops tariff threat against Vietnam over currency practices
U.S. trade agency drops tariff threat against Vietnam over currency practices
U.S. trade agency drops tariff threat against Vietnam over currency practices
U.S. dollar posts second week of gains ahead of Fed meeting
U.S. dollar posts second week of gains ahead of Fed meeting
Canadian dollar set for weekly gain as data signals retail sales rebound
Canadian dollar set for weekly gain as data signals retail sales rebound
Lagarde tames her biggest ECB rebellion through compromise and attrition
Lagarde tames her biggest ECB rebellion through compromise and attrition
Indian central bank looking at phased launch of its own digital currency
Indian central bank looking at phased launch of its own digital currency