Log in
E-mail
Password
Remember
Forgot password ?
Become a member for free
Sign up
Sign up
New member
Sign up for FREE
New customer
Discover our services
Settings
Settings
Dynamic quotes 
OFFON

Currency / Forex

COMPARISON CHART

CURRENCIES

Change 1st jan.Var. 5daysSTMTLT
USD/TRY -1.19%15.22%-0.09%USD/TRY - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/TRY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/TRY - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/ARS 0.06%14.85%0.25%USD/ARS - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/ARS - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/ARS - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/TRY -0.46%11.56%0.14%EUR/TRY - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/TRY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/TRY - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/ARS 0.40%11.11%0.56%EUR/ARS - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/ARS - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/ARS - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/THB 0.09%9.71%0.25%USD/THB - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/THB - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/THB - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/JPY 0.09%8.04%1.73%GBP/JPY - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
CAD/KRW -0.06%7.55%1.23%CAD/KRW - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/KRW - Mid-Term - Neutral trendCAD/KRW - Long Term - Bullish trend
CAD/JPY 0.32%7.51%0.57%CAD/JPY - Short Term - Bearish trendCAD/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendCAD/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/SEK -0.06%6.52%0.95%GBP/SEK - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/SEK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/SEK - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/KRW -0.75%6.42%0.59%USD/KRW - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/KRW - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/KRW - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/JPY -0.35%6.41%-0.11%USD/JPY - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/THB 0.33%6.17%0.66%EUR/THB - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/THB - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/THB - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/AUD 0.07%6.15%1.44%GBP/AUD - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/AUD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGBP/AUD - Long Term - Bullish trend
CAD/AUD 0.32%5.48%0.29%CAD/AUD - Short Term - Bullish trendCAD/AUD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendCAD/AUD - Long Term - Bullish trend
INR/MUR 1.76%5.23%0.14%INR/MUR - Short Term - Neutral trendINR/MUR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendINR/MUR - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/NOK -0.17%5.16%0.43%GBP/NOK - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/NOK - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGBP/NOK - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/CHF 0.01%5.02%1.09%GBP/CHF - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendGBP/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
AUD/THB 0.33%5.02%0.69%AUD/THB - Short Term - Neutral trendAUD/THB - Mid-Term - Neutral trendAUD/THB - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/EUR 0.08%4.94%1.47%GBP/EUR - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/EUR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/EUR - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/RON -0.35%4.90%-0.52%USD/RON - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/RON - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/RON - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/SEK -0.48%4.85%-0.87%USD/SEK - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/SEK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/SEK - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/NZD -0.38%4.85%1.23%GBP/NZD - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/NZD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGBP/NZD - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/DKK 0.10%4.84%1.47%GBP/DKK - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/DKK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/DKK - Long Term - Bullish trend
CAD/CHF 0.26%4.55%-0.08%CAD/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendCAD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendCAD/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/SGD 0.14%4.49%1.31%GBP/SGD - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/SGD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/SGD - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/AUD -0.35%4.45%-0.36%USD/AUD - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/AUD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/AUD - Long Term - Neutral trend
CAD/EUR 0.34%4.40%0.33%CAD/EUR - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/EUR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendCAD/EUR - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/PLN -0.73%4.39%-0.19%USD/PLN - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/PLN - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/PLN - Long Term - Neutral trend
INR/KRW -0.37%4.29%0.55%INR/KRW - Short Term - Bullish trendINR/KRW - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/KRW - Long Term - Neutral trend
INR/JPY -0.02%4.26%-0.13%INR/JPY - Short Term - Neutral trendINR/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
RUB/CHF 0.03%3.74%0.08%RUB/CHF - Short Term - Neutral trendRUB/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendRUB/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
CNY/CHF 0.09%3.56%-1.15%CNY/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendCNY/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendCNY/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/NOK -0.60%3.51%-1.38%USD/NOK - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/NOK - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/NOK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/CHF -0.45%3.35%-0.73%USD/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/EUR -0.33%3.34%-0.32%USD/EUR - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/EUR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/EUR - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/DKK -0.29%3.32%-0.33%USD/DKK - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/DKK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/DKK - Long Term - Neutral trend
NZD/JPY 0.46%3.15%0.48%NZD/JPY - Short Term - Bearish trendNZD/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendNZD/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
CAD/INR 0.34%3.03%0.58%CAD/INR - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/INR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendCAD/INR - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/JPY -0.02%3.03%0.22%EUR/JPY - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/SGD -0.29%2.92%-0.51%USD/SGD - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/SGD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/SGD - Long Term - Neutral trend
HKD/CHF -0.33%2.90%-0.88%HKD/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendHKD/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendHKD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
INR/AUD -0.04%2.42%-0.40%INR/AUD - Short Term - Bullish trendINR/AUD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendINR/AUD - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/HRK 0.11%2.33%0.55%USD/HRK - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/HRK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/HRK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/HUF -1.06%2.29%-0.40%USD/HUF - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/HUF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/HUF - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/INR -0.18%2.00%-0.04%USD/INR - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/INR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/INR - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/HKD 0.31%1.91%1.95%GBP/HKD - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/HKD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/HKD - Long Term - Bullish trend
AUD/KRW -0.39%1.86%0.94%AUD/KRW - Short Term - Neutral trendAUD/KRW - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/KRW - Long Term - Bullish trend
AUD/JPY 0.00%1.84%0.24%AUD/JPY - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/JPY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/USD 0.42%1.52%1.82%GBP/USD - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/USD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
CAD/HKD 0.60%1.49%0.80%CAD/HKD - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/HKD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendCAD/HKD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/SEK -0.13%1.44%-0.52%EUR/SEK - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/SEK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/SEK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/IDR -0.04%1.44%-0.24%USD/IDR - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/IDR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/IDR - Long Term - Neutral trend
CAD/MXN 0.27%1.44%-0.19%CAD/MXN - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/MXN - Mid-Term - Bearish trendCAD/MXN - Long Term - Neutral trend
INR/EUR -0.02%1.35%-0.29%INR/EUR - Short Term - Neutral trendINR/EUR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendINR/EUR - Long Term - Neutral trend
NOK/SEK 0.16%1.34%0.52%NOK/SEK - Short Term - Bearish trendNOK/SEK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendNOK/SEK - Long Term - Bullish trend
INR/CHF -0.11%1.30%-0.73%INR/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendINR/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendINR/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/CNY -0.06%1.29%2.25%GBP/CNY - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/CNY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/CNY - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/CZK -0.62%1.28%-0.15%USD/CZK - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/CZK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/CZK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/ILS 0.08%1.23%-1.07%USD/ILS - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/ILS - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/ILS - Long Term - Bearish trend
 0.28%1.14%1.10% - Short Term - Neutral trend - Mid-Term - Neutral trend - Long Term - Neutral trend
CAD/USD 0.72%1.14%0.66%CAD/USD - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/USD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendCAD/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/AUD -0.02%1.14%-0.04%EUR/AUD - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/AUD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/AUD - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/PLN -0.39%0.96%0.14%EUR/PLN - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/PLN - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/PLN - Long Term - Neutral trend
INR/SGD 0.05%0.95%-0.47%INR/SGD - Short Term - Bullish trendINR/SGD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/SGD - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/ZAR -1.17%0.88%1.14%USD/ZAR - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/ZAR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/ZAR - Long Term - Bearish trend
CAD/BRL -0.50%0.81%-0.12%CAD/BRL - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/BRL - Mid-Term - Bearish trendCAD/BRL - Long Term - Neutral trend
CAD/CNY 0.14%0.77%1.01%CAD/CNY - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/CNY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendCAD/CNY - Long Term - Neutral trend
DKK/CHF -0.43%0.71%-0.06%DKK/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendDKK/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendDKK/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/CAD -0.25%0.57%1.13%GBP/CAD - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/CAD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/CAD - Long Term - Neutral trend
SGD/CHF -0.13%0.46%-0.25%SGD/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendSGD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendSGD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/MXN -0.30%0.43%-0.84%USD/MXN - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/MXN - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/MXN - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/HKD -0.10%0.39%0.13%USD/HKD - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/HKD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/HKD - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/MAD -0.29%0.20%-0.50%USD/MAD - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/MAD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/MAD - Long Term - Bearish trend
NZD/CHF 0.38%0.20%-0.17%NZD/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendNZD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendNZD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/NOK -0.26%0.13%-1.04%EUR/NOK - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/NOK - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/NOK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/LTL 0.00%0.00%0.09%USD/LTL - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/LTL - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/LTL - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/LTL -0.01%0.00%0.00%EUR/LTL - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/LTL - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/LTL - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/OMR 0.00%0.00%0.00%USD/OMR - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/OMR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/OMR - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/AED 0.00%0.00%0.00%USD/AED - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/AED - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/AED - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/CHF -0.10%-0.01%-0.41%EUR/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/SAR 0.00%-0.02%0.00%USD/SAR - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/SAR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/SAR - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/DKK 0.01%-0.06%-0.01%EUR/DKK - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/DKK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/DKK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/CNH -0.50%-0.11%0.39%USD/CNH - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/CNH - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/CNH - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/RUB -0.47%-0.12%-0.75%USD/RUB - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/RUB - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/RUB - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/NZD -0.48%-0.12%-0.24%EUR/NZD - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/NZD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/NZD - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/CNY -0.53%-0.22%0.40%USD/CNY - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/CNY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/CNY - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/BRL -1.50%-0.26%-0.78%USD/BRL - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/BRL - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/BRL - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/SGD 0.05%-0.45%-0.18%EUR/SGD - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/SGD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/SGD - Long Term - Neutral trend
INR/IDR 0.30%-0.55%-0.22%INR/IDR - Short Term - Neutral trendINR/IDR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/IDR - Long Term - Neutral trend
CAD/GBP 0.25%-0.56%-1.15%CAD/GBP - Short Term - Bearish trendCAD/GBP - Mid-Term - Neutral trendCAD/GBP - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/HRK 0.05%-0.69%-0.13%EUR/HRK - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/HRK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/HRK - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/HUF -0.75%-1.00%-0.06%EUR/HUF - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/HUF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/HUF - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/CAD -0.69%-1.08%-0.66%USD/CAD - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/CAD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/CAD - Long Term - Bearish trend
AUD/EUR 0.02%-1.09%0.04%AUD/EUR - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/EUR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/EUR - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/CHF -0.06%-1.13%-0.43%AUD/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/NZD -0.45%-1.19%-0.20%AUD/NZD - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/NZD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/NZD - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/INR 0.15%-1.33%0.27%EUR/INR - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/INR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/INR - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/GBP -0.42%-1.49%-1.78%USD/GBP - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/GBP - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/GBP - Long Term - Bearish trend
SEK/CHF 0.08%-1.49%0.03%SEK/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendSEK/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendSEK/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
INR/HKD 0.23%-1.58%0.16%INR/HKD - Short Term - Bullish trendINR/HKD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/HKD - Long Term - Neutral trend
INR/USD 0.34%-1.96%0.02%INR/USD - Short Term - Neutral trendINR/USD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/USD - Long Term - Neutral trend
INR/AED 0.36%-1.96%0.02%INR/AED - Short Term - Bullish trendINR/AED - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/AED - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/CZK -0.28%-2.02%0.18%EUR/CZK - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/CZK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/CZK - Long Term - Bearish trend
INR/CNY -0.20%-2.18%0.42%INR/CNY - Short Term - Bullish trendINR/CNY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/CNY - Long Term - Bearish trend
AUD/INR 0.04%-2.35%0.41%AUD/INR - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/INR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/INR - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/ZAR -0.91%-2.43%1.47%EUR/ZAR - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/ZAR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/ZAR - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/CNH -0.12%-2.85%0.89%EUR/CNH - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/CNH - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/CNH - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/HKD 0.24%-2.86%0.46%EUR/HKD - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/HKD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/HKD - Long Term - Neutral trend
JPY/CHF -0.06%-2.87%-0.63%JPY/CHF - Short Term - Neutral trendJPY/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendJPY/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/MXN 0.01%-2.90%-0.51%EUR/MXN - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/MXN - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/MXN - Long Term - Bearish trend
NZD/USD 0.79%-3.02%0.58%NZD/USD - Short Term - Bearish trendNZD/USD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendNZD/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/OMR 0.33%-3.18%0.38%EUR/OMR - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/OMR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/OMR - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/USD 0.32%-3.22%0.33%EUR/USD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/USD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/USD - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/AED 0.33%-3.24%0.33%EUR/AED - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/AED - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/AED - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/SAR 0.33%-3.25%0.34%EUR/SAR - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/SAR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/SAR - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/RUB -0.17%-3.43%-0.49%EUR/RUB - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/RUB - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/RUB - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/CNY -0.20%-3.46%0.73%EUR/CNY - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/CNY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/CNY - Long Term - Bearish trend
INR/GBP -0.17%-3.47%-1.79%INR/GBP - Short Term - Bearish trendINR/GBP - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/GBP - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/BRL -1.11%-3.51%-0.48%EUR/BRL - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/BRL - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/BRL - Long Term - Bearish trend
AUD/HKD 0.26%-3.90%0.50%AUD/HKD - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/HKD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/HKD - Long Term - Neutral trend
NZD/CAD 0.13%-4.02%-0.09%NZD/CAD - Short Term - Neutral trendNZD/CAD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendNZD/CAD - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/CAD -0.34%-4.20%-0.33%EUR/CAD - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/CAD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/CAD - Long Term - Bearish trend
AUD/USD 0.36%-4.28%0.35%AUD/USD - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/USD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/USD - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/CNY -0.21%-4.49%0.83%AUD/CNY - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/CNY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/CNY - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/TWD 0.15%-4.57%0.47%AUD/TWD - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/TWD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/TWD - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/GBP -0.09%-4.69%-1.46%EUR/GBP - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/GBP - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/GBP - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/KWD 0.23%-4.71%0.38%EUR/KWD - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/KWD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/KWD - Long Term - Bearish trend
AUD/CAD -0.32%-5.21%-0.31%AUD/CAD - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/CAD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/CAD - Long Term - Bearish trend
AUD/GBP -0.08%-5.65%-1.37%AUD/GBP - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/GBP - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/GBP - Long Term - Bearish trend
Currency I Have :


Amount : I have this much to exchange
Currency I Want :


Amount : I want to buy something at this price
Date :
Interbank +/-

COURS CROISS

EUR USD JPY GBP CHF CAD AUD HKD
Euro1.00001.18847130.1450.85091.07651.478041.605319.23725
US Dollar0.8414181.0000109.5020.7161270.90581.243561.3508047.77153
Yen Japonais0.0076820.0091311.00000.0065390.0082720.0113520.0123380.07071
Livre Britannique1.174831.3964152.891.00001.26471.736641.886310.862
Franc Suisse0.92831.10368120.8710.791.00001.37191.490438.5605
Dollar Canadien0.676590.8039588.0510.5758310.728361.00001.0862256.24626
Dollar Australien0.622720.740381.0680.529980.670610.920641.00005.7521
Dollar de Hongkong0.1082570.12867514.09370.0920640.1165360.160010.173851.0000

HEADLINES

Rosy earnings lift US stocks to record peaks, dollar at 1-month low
Rosy earnings lift US stocks to record peaks, dollar at 1-month low
Pound highest in over a month as dollar dips on dovish Fed
Pound highest in over a month as dollar dips on dovish Fed

Exclusive-BOJ policymaker sees prospects of deeper debate on price goal this year
Exclusive-BOJ policymaker sees prospects of deeper debate on price goal this year
National Australia Bank : As Fed tiptoes around tapering, investors look to Jackson Hole meeting for clarity
National Australia Bank : As Fed tiptoes around tapering, investors look to Jackson Hole meeting for clarity
Canadian dollar hits 2-week high as Fed stance bolsters sentiment
Canadian dollar hits 2-week high as Fed stance bolsters sentiment
Dollar's post-Fed fall to one-month low lifts other currencies
Dollar's post-Fed fall to one-month low lifts other currencies
India rupee at over 3-week high on Fed's dovish stance, gains in equities
India rupee at over 3-week high on Fed's dovish stance, gains in equities
Marketmind: A step closer to Fed taper, quelle surprise!
Marketmind: A step closer to Fed taper, quelle surprise!
South Africa's rand firms against weaker dollar
South Africa's rand firms against weaker dollar
Powell says Fed likely to taper asset purchases 'at the same time'
Powell says Fed likely to taper asset purchases 'at the same time'
Think-tank urges UK government to manage BoE debt sales
Think-tank urges UK government to manage BoE debt sales
U.S. dollar, stocks dip as Fed keeps taper timing close to chest
U.S. dollar, stocks dip as Fed keeps taper timing close to chest
S&P 500 ends off day's lows; Powell says Fed still a ways away from rate hikes
S&P 500 ends off day's lows; Powell says Fed still a ways away from rate hikes
Fed says economic recovery remains on track despite COVID-19 surge
Fed says economic recovery remains on track despite COVID-19 surge
Dollar dips after Fed fails to provide taper timeline
Dollar dips after Fed fails to provide taper timeline
South Africa's rand weakens as markets wait for Fed, stocks gain
South Africa's rand weakens as markets wait for Fed, stocks gain
Gold listless as investors await Fed verdict
Gold listless as investors await Fed verdict
ECB to overhaul payment system after crashes last year
ECB to overhaul payment system after crashes last year
European stocks rise as earnings lift sentiment ahead of Fed
European stocks rise as earnings lift sentiment ahead of Fed
Canadian dollar pares gains as price pressures ease in June
Canadian dollar pares gains as price pressures ease in June