Log in
E-mail
Password
Remember
Forgot password ?
Become a member for free
Sign up
Sign up
New member
Sign up for FREE
New customer
Discover our services
Settings
Settings
Dynamic quotes 
OFFON

MarketScreener Homepage  >  Summary

Currency / Forex

COMPARISON CHART

CURRENCIES

Change 1st jan.Var. 5daysSTMTLT
EUR/ARS 0.72%43.53%1.11%EUR/ARS - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/ARS - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/ARS - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/BRL -0.50%41.48%-0.07%EUR/BRL - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/BRL - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/BRL - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/TRY 0.11%40.56%3.47%EUR/TRY - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/TRY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/TRY - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/ARS 0.50%35.30%0.80%USD/ARS - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/ARS - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/ARS - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/BRL -0.74%32.54%-0.96%USD/BRL - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/BRL - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/BRL - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/TRY -0.62%31.78%2.73%USD/TRY - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/TRY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/TRY - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/RUB 0.58%30.89%0.60%EUR/RUB - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/RUB - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/RUB - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/RUB 0.37%22.67%-0.33%USD/RUB - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/RUB - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/RUB - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/ZAR 0.91%16.17%-0.36%EUR/ZAR - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/ZAR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/ZAR - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/MXN 0.40%13.21%0.60%EUR/MXN - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/MXN - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/MXN - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/INR 0.27%9.94%-0.02%EUR/INR - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/INR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/INR - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/HUF -0.66%9.28%0.42%EUR/HUF - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/HUF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/HUF - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/ZAR 0.71%8.94%-0.98%USD/ZAR - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/ZAR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/ZAR - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/THB 0.19%8.70%1.07%EUR/THB - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/THB - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/THB - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/KWD -0.03%7.46%0.75%EUR/KWD - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/KWD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/KWD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/NOK -0.03%7.35%-1.13%EUR/NOK - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/NOK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/NOK - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/USD 0.20%6.78%0.90%EUR/USD - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/USD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/CAD -0.18%6.77%0.09%EUR/CAD - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/CAD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/CAD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/OMR -0.07%6.77%0.88%EUR/OMR - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/OMR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/OMR - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/AED 0.21%6.72%0.90%EUR/AED - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/AED - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/AED - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/SAR 0.18%6.68%0.92%EUR/SAR - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/SAR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/SAR - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/GBP -0.13%6.31%0.70%EUR/GBP - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/GBP - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/GBP - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/HKD 0.22%6.20%0.88%EUR/HKD - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/HKD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/HKD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/SGD 0.20%6.15%0.46%EUR/SGD - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/SGD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/SGD - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/MXN 0.19%6.03%-0.30%USD/MXN - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/MXN - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/MXN - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/USD -0.29%5.29%1.15%AUD/USD - Short Term - Bullish trendAUD/USD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
AUD/CAD -0.67%5.26%0.26%AUD/CAD - Short Term - Bullish trendAUD/CAD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendAUD/CAD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/PLN -0.30%4.88%0.25%EUR/PLN - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/PLN - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/PLN - Long Term - Bullish trend
NZD/USD 0.09%4.68%1.31%NZD/USD - Short Term - Bullish trendNZD/USD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendNZD/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
NZD/CAD -0.22%4.55%0.57%NZD/CAD - Short Term - Bullish trendNZD/CAD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendNZD/CAD - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/INR 0.06%3.63%-0.24%USD/INR - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/INR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/INR - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/CZK 0.10%3.08%-0.61%EUR/CZK - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/CZK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/CZK - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/HUF -0.87%2.41%-0.48%USD/HUF - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/HUF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/HUF - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/JPY 0.36%2.23%1.14%EUR/JPY - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/NZD 0.05%2.10%-0.48%EUR/NZD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/NZD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/NZD - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/IDR -0.11%1.87%-0.60%USD/IDR - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/IDR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/IDR - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/THB -0.03%1.85%0.10%USD/THB - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/THB - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/THB - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/HRK 0.00%1.47%-0.13%EUR/HRK - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/HRK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/HRK - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/AUD 0.48%1.41%-0.17%EUR/AUD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/AUD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/AUD - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/JPY -0.13%0.88%1.38%AUD/JPY - Short Term - Bullish trendAUD/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendAUD/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/CNH 0.33%0.75%1.16%EUR/CNH - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/CNH - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/CNH - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/NZD -0.45%0.74%-0.25%AUD/NZD - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/NZD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/NZD - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/NOK -0.18%0.65%-2.00%USD/NOK - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/NOK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/NOK - Long Term - Bearish trend
GBP/CAD -0.05%0.40%-0.60%GBP/CAD - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/CAD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/CAD - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/USD 0.35%0.37%0.20%GBP/USD - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/USD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/OMR -0.23%0.03%0.00%USD/OMR - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/OMR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/OMR - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/CAD -0.36%0.02%-0.82%USD/CAD - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/CAD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/CAD - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/AED 0.00%0.01%0.00%USD/AED - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/AED - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/AED - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/LTL -0.01%0.00%0.00%EUR/LTL - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/LTL - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/LTL - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/LTL 0.00%0.00%0.09%USD/LTL - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/LTL - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/LTL - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/SAR 0.01%-0.02%0.00%USD/SAR - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/SAR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/SAR - Long Term - Bearish trend
NZD/JPY 0.29%-0.07%1.84%NZD/JPY - Short Term - Bullish trendNZD/JPY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendNZD/JPY - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/CHF 0.18%-0.36%0.24%EUR/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/DKK -0.01%-0.38%-0.08%EUR/DKK - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/DKK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/DKK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/HKD 0.01%-0.50%-0.02%USD/HKD - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/HKD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/HKD - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/SGD 0.00%-0.55%-0.35%USD/SGD - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/SGD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/SGD - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/PLN -0.53%-1.48%-0.36%USD/PLN - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/PLN - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/PLN - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/CHF -0.32%-1.57%0.41%AUD/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendAUD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
NZD/CHF 0.14%-2.44%0.61%NZD/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendNZD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendNZD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
JPY/CHF -0.17%-2.47%-0.88%JPY/CHF - Short Term - Neutral trendJPY/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendJPY/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/SEK 0.05%-3.15%-0.54%EUR/SEK - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/SEK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/SEK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/CZK -0.08%-3.52%-1.47%USD/CZK - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/CZK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/CZK - Long Term - Bearish trend
GBP/JPY 0.46%-3.82%0.48%GBP/JPY - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/JPY - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/ILS -0.26%-3.87%-0.70%USD/ILS - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/ILS - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/ILS - Long Term - Bearish trend
GBP/NZD 0.18%-3.93%-1.13%GBP/NZD - Short Term - Bearish trendGBP/NZD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendGBP/NZD - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/JPY 0.14%-4.24%0.25%USD/JPY - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/JPY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/JPY - Long Term - Bearish trend
CAD/JPY 0.54%-4.25%1.06%CAD/JPY - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendCAD/JPY - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/RON -0.33%-4.55%-0.77%USD/RON - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/RON - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/RON - Long Term - Bearish trend
GBP/AUD 0.62%-4.61%-0.86%GBP/AUD - Short Term - Bearish trendGBP/AUD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/AUD - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/HRK -0.24%-5.51%-0.51%USD/HRK - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/HRK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/HRK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/CNH 0.13%-5.55%0.36%USD/CNH - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/CNH - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/CNH - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/CNY 0.08%-5.57%0.20%USD/CNY - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/CNY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/CNY - Long Term - Bearish trend
GBP/CHF 0.32%-6.20%-0.45%GBP/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/MAD 0.01%-6.49%0.00%USD/MAD - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/MAD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/MAD - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/CHF -0.02%-6.50%-0.70%USD/CHF - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
CAD/CHF 0.36%-6.58%0.15%CAD/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendCAD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendCAD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/DKK -0.18%-6.64%-0.99%USD/DKK - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/DKK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/DKK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/SEK -0.15%-9.26%-1.21%USD/SEK - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/SEK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/SEK - Long Term - Bearish trend
NOK/SEK 0.09%-9.82%0.62%NOK/SEK - Short Term - Bullish trendNOK/SEK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendNOK/SEK - Long Term - Neutral trend
Currency I Have :


Amount : I have this much to exchange
Currency I Want :


Amount : I want to buy something at this price
Date :
Interbank +/-

CURRENCY CROSS RATE

EUR USD JPY GBP CHF CAD AUD HKD
Euro1.00001.19924125.0060.89691.084111.551281.625259.29853
US Dollar0.8338611.0000104.2370.7478980.903941.293581.3553077.7512
Yen Japonais0.0079970.0095911.00000.0071750.0086620.0124030.0130020.07422
Livre Britannique1.114771.3371139.3731.00001.208731.729551.8120110.369
Franc Suisse0.92171.10599115.3050.82671.00001.42981.498558.552
Dollar Canadien0.6446290.772580.5740.5781550.698791.00001.0477795.98988
Dollar Australien0.615050.7378976.9140.551690.667050.954531.00005.7192
Dollar de Hongkong0.1075440.12901213.438320.0964410.116640.166890.174851.0000