Log in
E-mail
Password
Remember
Forgot password ?
Become a member for free
Sign up
Sign up
New member
Sign up for FREE
New customer
Discover our services
Settings
Settings
Dynamic quotes 
OFFON

Currency / Forex

COURS CROISS

EUR USD JPY GBP CHF CAD AUD HKD
Euro1.00001.18877130.360.850651.077911.481651.608229.235
US Dollar0.8412061.0000109.6570.7155740.906671.246291.3528327.7718
Yen Japonais0.0076710.0091181.00000.0065260.0082590.0113610.0123370.07057
Livre Britannique1.175391.39746153.2371.00001.267061.741681.890510.853
Franc Suisse0.92731.10269120.9370.78871.00001.37361.491478.547
Dollar Canadien0.6749230.8021287.9820.5741810.727471.00001.0855526.23059
Dollar Australien0.621610.7391981.0570.52840.670210.921281.00005.7381
Dollar de Hongkong0.1082840.1286714.13340.092140.11670.160470.1742741.0000
Dollar Néo-Zélandais0.588610.6983476.7340.500420.63450.872010.945775.4281
Chinese Yuan in Hong Kong0.1302510.1542816.97350.1107460.1405110.1924130.2094051.199588
Couronne Suédoise0.0983060.1168312.8188690.0835910.1060410.1458150.1582480.90843
Couronne Norvégienne0.0961040.11415412.52520.0817240.103280.14140.1547830.8856
Couronne Danoise0.134330.15979317.5280.1143280.144430.199180.216221.24105
Réal Brésilien0.165590.1966321.575170.1406590.1783740.2453810.2670181.527896
Roupie Indienne0.0113270.0134651.4783930.009640.0122120.0167970.0182350.104628
Dinar du Koweit2.7976723.333333365.7666672.3861683.0233334.1576674.516125.906
Peso Mexicain0.0424610.050365.5337280.0361070.0457310.06240.0682040.391268
Rouble Russe0.0114890.0136541.4979340.0097680.0123790.0170320.0184990.106086
Dollar de Singapour0.621840.73895681.050.528860.67010.9212311.000365.7384
Lires Turques0.0989460.11777212.9033470.0841930.1066690.1466650.1591450.912939
Rand Sud-Africain0.05770.0684697.5238880.0489780.0620740.0853530.0927720.532486
Baht Thaïlandais0.0256410.030463.3670030.0217810.0276080.0379670.0412250.236569
Couronne Tchèque0.0391960.046545.1177070.0333510.0422460.0580590.0630370.362333
Dollar Taïwanais0.0301210.035853.9351980.0256250.032490.0446530.0485670.278619
Forint Hongrois0.0027920.0033140.3642590.0023740.0030080.0041390.0044920.025784
Nouveau Schekel Israélien0.2595290.30829933.8532220.2208190.2797020.3841870.4174962.395968
Peso Chilien0.001110.001320.1448830.0009450.0011980.0016470.0017860.010266
Peso Philippin0.0167330.0198852.1823460.0142490.0180520.0248480.0269360.154801
Ringgit Malais0.1985510.23601625.8968610.1690530.2140180.29340.3198051.834317
Roupie Pakistanaise0.0052060.0061880.680550.0044310.0056150.0077110.0083910.048026
Roupie Indonésienne5.8E-56.9E-50.0075834.9E-56.3E-58.6E-59.3E-50.000537
Won Sud-Coréen0.0007360.0008740.096080.0006260.0007930.001090.0011820.006807
Zloty Polonais0.2185220.25951628.51440.1856730.2355550.3236660.3515642.017401