Log in
E-mail
Password
Remember
Forgot password ?
Become a member for free
Sign up
Sign up
New member
Sign up for FREE
New customer
Discover our services
Settings
Settings
Dynamic quotes 
OFFON

MarketScreener Homepage  >  Summary

Currency / Forex

COMPARISON CHART

CURRENCIES

Change 1st jan.Var. 5daysSTMTLT
USD/ZAR -0.51%3.41%-2.26%USD/ZAR - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/ZAR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/ZAR - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/ARS 0.16%2.35%1.01%USD/ARS - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/ARS - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/ARS - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/ZAR -0.80%2.27%-2.88%EUR/ZAR - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/ZAR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/ZAR - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/SEK 0.23%2.09%1.18%USD/SEK - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/SEK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/SEK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/BRL -0.95%1.97%-3.53%USD/BRL - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/BRL - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/BRL - Long Term - Neutral trend
NOK/SEK 0.48%1.93%0.37%NOK/SEK - Short Term - Bullish trendNOK/SEK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendNOK/SEK - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/HRK 0.25%1.26%0.45%USD/HRK - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/HRK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/HRK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/RON 0.28%1.22%0.60%USD/RON - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/RON - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/RON - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/ARS -0.11%1.20%0.34%EUR/ARS - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/ARS - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/ARS - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/DKK 0.24%1.15%0.74%USD/DKK - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/DKK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/DKK - Long Term - Bearish trend
AUD/NZD -0.11%1.06%0.59%AUD/NZD - Short Term - Bullish trendAUD/NZD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendAUD/NZD - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/SEK -0.05%0.90%0.52%EUR/SEK - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/SEK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/SEK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/CZK 0.07%0.84%0.26%USD/CZK - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/CZK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/CZK - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/BRL -1.18%0.82%-4.17%EUR/BRL - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/BRL - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/BRL - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/SGD -0.21%0.74%0.03%USD/SGD - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/SGD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/SGD - Long Term - Bearish trend
GBP/NZD -0.50%0.64%1.21%GBP/NZD - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/NZD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendGBP/NZD - Long Term - Bearish trend
CAD/CHF 0.81%0.60%0.33%CAD/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendCAD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendCAD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/MAD 0.55%0.57%1.61%USD/MAD - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/MAD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/MAD - Long Term - Bearish trend
AUD/CHF 0.60%0.56%-0.14%AUD/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendAUD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/ILS 0.51%0.54%1.90%USD/ILS - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/ILS - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/ILS - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/TRY -0.77%0.54%0.25%USD/TRY - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/TRY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/TRY - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/JPY -0.35%0.50%-0.42%USD/JPY - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/JPY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/JPY - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/THB -0.04%0.38%-0.19%USD/THB - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/THB - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/THB - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/CHF 0.20%0.36%0.22%USD/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
AUD/JPY 0.02%0.36%-0.71%AUD/JPY - Short Term - Bullish trendAUD/JPY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/PLN 0.34%0.30%0.96%USD/PLN - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/PLN - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/PLN - Long Term - Bearish trend
CAD/JPY 0.25%0.28%-0.22%CAD/JPY - Short Term - Bullish trendCAD/JPY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendCAD/JPY - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/HUF 0.13%0.22%0.16%USD/HUF - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/HUF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/HUF - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/NOK -0.23%0.21%0.75%USD/NOK - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/NOK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/NOK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/INR -0.42%0.20%-0.37%USD/INR - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/INR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/INR - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/HRK 0.03%0.18%-0.22%EUR/HRK - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/HRK - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/HRK - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/CAD -0.60%0.17%-0.19%USD/CAD - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/CAD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/CAD - Long Term - Bearish trend
AUD/CAD -0.22%0.15%-0.48%AUD/CAD - Short Term - Neutral trendAUD/CAD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/CAD - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/RUB -0.40%0.12%-0.73%USD/RUB - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/RUB - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/RUB - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/CHF 0.23%0.10%0.58%GBP/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
JPY/CHF 0.56%0.09%0.46%JPY/CHF - Short Term - Neutral trendJPY/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendJPY/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/HKD -0.01%0.01%-0.02%USD/HKD - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/HKD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/HKD - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/LTL -0.01%0.00%0.00%EUR/LTL - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/LTL - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/LTL - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/AED 0.00%0.00%0.00%USD/AED - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/AED - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/AED - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/LTL 0.00%0.00%0.09%USD/LTL - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/LTL - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/LTL - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/SAR 0.01%-0.02%-0.02%USD/SAR - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/SAR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/SAR - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/OMR 0.00%-0.03%-0.21%USD/OMR - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/OMR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/OMR - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/CNH -0.25%-0.03%0.26%USD/CNH - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/CNH - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/CNH - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/DKK 0.00%-0.05%0.00%EUR/DKK - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/DKK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/DKK - Long Term - Bearish trend
AUD/USD 0.38%-0.12%-0.28%AUD/USD - Short Term - Bullish trendAUD/USD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/SGD -0.50%-0.13%-0.20%EUR/SGD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/SGD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/SGD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/NZD -0.75%-0.14%0.13%EUR/NZD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/NZD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/NZD - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/JPY -0.34%-0.17%0.02%GBP/JPY - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/JPY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGBP/JPY - Long Term - Neutral trend
NZD/CHF 0.69%-0.24%-0.67%NZD/CHF - Short Term - Neutral trendNZD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendNZD/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/CZK -0.25%-0.33%-0.44%EUR/CZK - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/CZK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/CZK - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/CAD -0.59%-0.36%0.26%GBP/CAD - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/CAD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/CAD - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/TRY -1.05%-0.39%-0.49%EUR/TRY - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/TRY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/TRY - Long Term - Bullish trend
NZD/JPY 0.13%-0.44%-1.21%NZD/JPY - Short Term - Neutral trendNZD/JPY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendNZD/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/PLN 0.04%-0.46%0.19%EUR/PLN - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/PLN - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/PLN - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/AUD -0.39%-0.46%0.74%GBP/AUD - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/AUD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendGBP/AUD - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/CHF -0.10%-0.46%-0.53%EUR/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/GBP -0.28%-0.46%-1.11%EUR/GBP - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/GBP - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/GBP - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/CNY -0.20%-0.53%0.17%USD/CNY - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/CNY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/CNY - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/JPY -0.63%-0.57%-1.09%EUR/JPY - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/JPY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/USD -0.28%-0.61%-0.57%EUR/USD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/USD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/USD 0.00%-0.67%0.44%GBP/USD - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/USD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGBP/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
NZD/CAD -0.11%-0.68%-1.00%NZD/CAD - Short Term - Bearish trendNZD/CAD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendNZD/CAD - Long Term - Bullish trend
NZD/USD 0.49%-0.70%-1.36%NZD/USD - Short Term - Neutral trendNZD/USD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendNZD/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/THB -0.34%-0.80%-0.31%EUR/THB - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/THB - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/THB - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/HUF -0.11%-0.85%-0.48%EUR/HUF - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/HUF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/HUF - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/CAD -0.87%-0.89%-0.87%EUR/CAD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/CAD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/CAD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/CNH -0.52%-0.91%0.05%EUR/CNH - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/CNH - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/CNH - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/INR -0.63%-0.93%-1.04%EUR/INR - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/INR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/INR - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/AUD -0.67%-0.95%-0.38%EUR/AUD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/AUD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/AUD - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/NOK -0.50%-0.96%0.14%EUR/NOK - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/NOK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/NOK - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/MXN -0.09%-0.98%-1.87%USD/MXN - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/MXN - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/MXN - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/RUB -0.78%-1.00%-1.69%EUR/RUB - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/RUB - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/RUB - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/HKD -0.28%-1.12%-0.70%EUR/HKD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/HKD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/HKD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/AED -0.27%-1.13%-0.67%EUR/AED - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/AED - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/AED - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/OMR -0.29%-1.14%-0.87%EUR/OMR - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/OMR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/OMR - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/SAR -0.27%-1.15%-0.68%EUR/SAR - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/SAR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/SAR - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/IDR -0.16%-1.43%-0.53%USD/IDR - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/IDR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/IDR - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/KWD -0.69%-1.86%-0.78%EUR/KWD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/KWD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/KWD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/MXN -0.38%-2.15%-2.50%EUR/MXN - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/MXN - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/MXN - Long Term - Bullish trend
Currency I Have :


Amount : I have this much to exchange
Currency I Want :


Amount : I want to buy something at this price
Date :
Interbank +/-

CURRENCY CROSS RATE

EUR USD JPY GBP CHF CAD AUD HKD
Euro1.00001.2104125.3280.887251.077291.530761.563379.38383
US Dollar0.8261731.0000103.5310.7329930.889921.264481.2914897.7516
Yen Japonais0.0079780.0096581.00000.007080.0085850.0122080.0124750.07458
Livre Britannique1.126871.36427141.2511.00001.21411.725271.76210.574
Franc Suisse0.92771.1235116.3280.82311.00001.41981.450588.7101
Dollar Canadien0.653270.7906381.8710.5796190.70371.00001.0213256.12866
Dollar Australien0.63970.7742180.1620.567370.689040.979021.00005.996
Dollar de Hongkong0.1065660.12900613.362260.0945720.11480.163110.1667781.0000