Log in
E-mail
Password
Show password
Remember
Forgot password ?
Become a member for free
Sign up
Sign up
New member
Sign up for FREE
New customer
Discover our services
Settings
Settings
Dynamic quotes 
OFFON

Currency / Forex

CURRENCIES : MAJOR FOREX


Change 1st jan.Var. 5daysSTMTLT
GBP/JPY -0.24%7.01%-0.74%GBP/JPY - Short Term - Bearish trendGBP/JPY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendGBP/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/JPY -0.18%6.57%0.08%USD/JPY - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/JPY -0.21%2.40%-0.64%EUR/JPY - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/JPY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/CHF -0.51%1.14%0.80%EUR/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/USD -0.04%0.39%-0.80%GBP/USD - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/USD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendGBP/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/CAD 0.23%0.31%0.68%USD/CAD - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/CAD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/CAD - Long Term - Neutral trend
NZD/USD -0.23%-2.06%-1.18%NZD/USD - Short Term - Bullish trendNZD/USD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendNZD/USD - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/USD -0.05%-3.97%-0.69%EUR/USD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/USD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/USD - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/USD -0.36%-5.59%-1.38%AUD/USD - Short Term - Neutral trendAUD/USD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendAUD/USD - Long Term - Neutral trend
09:03aCanadian dollar, TSX futures rebound after Trudeau election win
RE
08:53aCHINA EVERGRANDE : Factbox-Five things to watch at Fed policy meeting this week
RE
07:16aDollar slips from 1-month highs as "buy the dip" trades bloom
RE
06:50aECB policymakers acknowledge growing inflation risk
RE
06:48aHouse prices a persistent pressure on euro zone inflation, ECB study shows
RE
06:04aNORTH AMERICAN MORNING BRIEFING : Markets Steady with Fed in View
DJ
06:01aIndonesia central bank holds key rate as activity picks up, eyes Fed tapering
RE
05:26aCHINA EVERGRANDE : Gold steadies as traders brace for Fed meeting
RE
05:18aGold gains as dollar retreats ahead of Fed policy statement
RE
04:55aIndonesia c.bank holds key rate as activity picks up, eyes Fed tapering
RE
04:39aDollar slips from one-month high as equity futures bounce
RE
04:23aSINIC : REFILE-EMERGING MARKETS-Stocks stage tentative comeback, currencies gain..
RE
03:37aINDONESIA C.BANK GOV : We run stress test weekly, monthly to assess impact of an..
RE
03:37aCHINA EVERGRANDE : Japan's 10-year bonds untraded on Evergrande fears, Fed meeti..
RE
03:37aAnother reason fed tapering will have less impact on indonesia is because ind..
RE
03:34aINDONESIA C.BANK GOV : Markets have not reacted to fed tapering plans with a spi..
RE
03:32aINDONESIA C.BANK GOV : Us fed may begin to taper qe in november, may continue in..
RE
03:31aINDONESIA C.BANK GOV : Impact of fed tapering can be anticipated; impact will be..
RE
02:03aCHINA EVERGRANDE NEW ENERGY VEHICLE : Bitcoin attempts recovery as Evergrande-le..
RE
01:26aCorn drops for fourth day on U.S. harvest pressure, strong dollar
RE

OTHER : CURRENCIES

Change 1st jan.Var. 5daysSTMTLT
USD/ARS 0.11%16.74%0.26%USD/ARS - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/ARS - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/ARS - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/TRY -0.20%16.30%2.10%USD/TRY - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/TRY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/TRY - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/ARS 0.06%12.05%-0.46%EUR/ARS - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/ARS - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/ARS - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/TRY -0.19%11.73%1.40%EUR/TRY - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/TRY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/TRY - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/THB 0.03%11.07%1.88%USD/THB - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/THB - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/THB - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/KRW -0.15%8.93%0.99%USD/KRW - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/KRW - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/KRW - Long Term - Bullish trend
CAD/KRW -0.03%8.61%0.34%CAD/KRW - Short Term - Bullish trendCAD/KRW - Mid-Term - Neutral trendCAD/KRW - Long Term - Bullish trend
INR/KRW -0.27%7.97%0.82%INR/KRW - Short Term - Bullish trendINR/KRW - Mid-Term - Bullish trendINR/KRW - Long Term - Bullish trend
RUB/CHF -0.43%6.94%1.61%RUB/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendRUB/CHF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendRUB/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
INR/MUR -0.15%6.63%0.87%INR/MUR - Short Term - Neutral trendINR/MUR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendINR/MUR - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/THB -0.02%6.57%1.06%EUR/THB - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/THB - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/THB - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/AUD 0.33%6.44%0.59%GBP/AUD - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/AUD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGBP/AUD - Long Term - Bullish trend
CNY/CHF -0.45%6.32%1.21%CNY/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendCNY/CHF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendCNY/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/RON 0.03%6.24%1.07%USD/RON - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/RON - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/RON - Long Term - Bullish trend
CAD/JPY -0.42%6.20%-0.62%CAD/JPY - Short Term - Bearish trendCAD/JPY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendCAD/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/SEK -0.02%5.95%-0.32%GBP/SEK - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/SEK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/SEK - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/AUD 0.38%5.91%1.37%USD/AUD - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/AUD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/AUD - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/CHF -0.53%5.86%0.70%GBP/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
INR/JPY -0.26%5.61%-0.17%INR/JPY - Short Term - Neutral trendINR/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
CAD/AUD 0.13%5.50%0.70%CAD/AUD - Short Term - Bearish trendCAD/AUD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendCAD/AUD - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/SEK 0.05%5.45%0.45%USD/SEK - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/SEK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/SEK - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/CHF -0.44%5.33%1.52%USD/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
CAD/CHF -0.72%5.10%0.81%CAD/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendCAD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendCAD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/PLN 0.44%5.02%1.76%USD/PLN - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/PLN - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/PLN - Long Term - Neutral trend
INR/AUD 0.12%4.97%1.15%INR/AUD - Short Term - Neutral trendINR/AUD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendINR/AUD - Long Term - Neutral trend
HKD/CHF -0.47%4.89%1.44%HKD/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendHKD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendHKD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/THB -0.37%4.80%0.40%AUD/THB - Short Term - Bullish trendAUD/THB - Mid-Term - Neutral trendAUD/THB - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/EUR -0.05%4.61%-0.10%GBP/EUR - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/EUR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/EUR - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/DKK -0.02%4.46%-0.10%GBP/DKK - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/DKK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/DKK - Long Term - Bullish trend
INR/CHF -0.60%4.42%1.31%INR/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendINR/CHF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendINR/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
NZD/JPY -0.41%4.35%-1.11%NZD/JPY - Short Term - Bullish trendNZD/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendNZD/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/EUR 0.03%4.13%0.70%USD/EUR - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/EUR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/EUR - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/DKK 0.04%4.09%0.73%USD/DKK - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/DKK - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/DKK - Long Term - Neutral trend
NOK/SEK 0.38%4.00%0.03%NOK/SEK - Short Term - Bullish trendNOK/SEK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendNOK/SEK - Long Term - Bullish trend
CAD/EUR -0.11%3.77%0.03%CAD/EUR - Short Term - Bearish trendCAD/EUR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendCAD/EUR - Long Term - Bullish trend
INR/EUR -0.13%3.25%0.48%INR/EUR - Short Term - Neutral trendINR/EUR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendINR/EUR - Long Term - Neutral trend
NZD/CHF -0.57%3.15%0.32%NZD/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendNZD/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendNZD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
SGD/CHF -0.51%3.11%0.91%SGD/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendSGD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendSGD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/KRW -0.50%2.82%-0.38%AUD/KRW - Short Term - Bullish trendAUD/KRW - Mid-Term - Neutral trendAUD/KRW - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/NZD 0.16%2.66%0.37%GBP/NZD - Short Term - Bearish trendGBP/NZD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/NZD - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/SGD 0.00%2.54%-0.22%GBP/SGD - Short Term - Bearish trendGBP/SGD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/SGD - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/SGD 0.04%2.17%0.60%USD/SGD - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/SGD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/SGD - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/HRK 0.05%2.01%-0.97%USD/HRK - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/HRK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/HRK - Long Term - Bearish trend
GBP/NOK -0.36%1.95%-0.29%GBP/NOK - Short Term - Bearish trendGBP/NOK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/NOK - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/AUD 0.37%1.77%0.70%EUR/AUD - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/AUD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/AUD - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/BRL 0.13%1.73%0.62%USD/BRL - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/BRL - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/BRL - Long Term - Neutral trend
DKK/CHF -0.49%1.54%0.80%DKK/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendDKK/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendDKK/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/NOK -0.32%1.48%0.50%USD/NOK - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/NOK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/NOK - Long Term - Neutral trend
CAD/BRL -0.20%1.42%-0.01%CAD/BRL - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/BRL - Mid-Term - Neutral trendCAD/BRL - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/HUF -0.28%1.25%1.41%USD/HUF - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/HUF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/HUF - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/SEK 0.06%1.24%-0.23%EUR/SEK - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/SEK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/SEK - Long Term - Neutral trend
INR/SGD -0.13%1.23%0.28%INR/SGD - Short Term - Bearish trendINR/SGD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendINR/SGD - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/MAD 0.05%1.06%0.52%USD/MAD - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/MAD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/MAD - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/INR 0.13%0.90%0.24%USD/INR - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/INR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/INR - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/CAD 0.12%0.84%-0.12%GBP/CAD - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/CAD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGBP/CAD - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/HKD -0.08%0.78%-0.72%GBP/HKD - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/HKD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/HKD - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/ZAR 0.77%0.74%4.08%USD/ZAR - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/ZAR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/ZAR - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/CZK -0.07%0.73%0.82%USD/CZK - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/CZK - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/CZK - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/PLN 0.46%0.73%1.02%EUR/PLN - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/PLN - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/PLN - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/MXN 0.12%0.66%0.68%USD/MXN - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/MXN - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/MXN - Long Term - Bearish trend
CAD/INR 0.22%0.60%-0.41%CAD/INR - Short Term - Bearish trendCAD/INR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendCAD/INR - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/JPY -0.55%0.58%-1.35%AUD/JPY - Short Term - Neutral trendAUD/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendAUD/JPY - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/HKD 0.00%0.38%0.06%USD/HKD - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/HKD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/HKD - Long Term - Neutral trend
CAD/MXN 0.27%0.27%0.03%CAD/MXN - Short Term - Bearish trendCAD/MXN - Mid-Term - Bearish trendCAD/MXN - Long Term - Neutral trend
CAD/HKD -0.24%0.05%-0.67%CAD/HKD - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/HKD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendCAD/HKD - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/LTL -0.01%0.00%0.00%EUR/LTL - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/LTL - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/LTL - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/LTL 0.00%0.00%0.09%USD/LTL - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/LTL - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/LTL - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/AED 0.00%0.00%0.00%USD/AED - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/AED - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/AED - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/SAR 0.01%-0.04%-0.01%USD/SAR - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/SAR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/SAR - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/DKK 0.00%-0.08%0.00%EUR/DKK - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/DKK - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/DKK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/OMR 0.26%-0.08%-0.05%USD/OMR - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/OMR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/OMR - Long Term - Bearish trend
SEK/CHF -0.37%-0.09%1.08%SEK/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendSEK/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendSEK/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/CNH 0.06%-0.25%0.58%USD/CNH - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/CNH - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/CNH - Long Term - Bearish trend
CAD/USD -0.22%-0.25%-0.67%CAD/USD - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/USD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendCAD/USD - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/ILS -0.16%-0.25%0.21%USD/ILS - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/ILS - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/ILS - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/IDR 0.00%-0.34%0.05%USD/IDR - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/IDR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/IDR - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/GBP 0.07%-0.40%0.79%USD/GBP - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/GBP - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/GBP - Long Term - Bearish trend
INR/HKD -0.14%-0.50%-0.17%INR/HKD - Short Term - Neutral trendINR/HKD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/HKD - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/CNY -0.03%-0.52%-0.44%GBP/CNY - Short Term - Bearish trendGBP/CNY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendGBP/CNY - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/CHF -0.79%-0.56%0.11%AUD/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendAUD/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendAUD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/HRK 0.04%-0.74%-0.06%EUR/HRK - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/HRK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/HRK - Long Term - Neutral trend
CAD/GBP -0.12%-0.84%0.12%CAD/GBP - Short Term - Bearish trendCAD/GBP - Mid-Term - Bearish trendCAD/GBP - Long Term - Neutral trend
INR/AED -0.14%-0.89%-0.24%INR/AED - Short Term - Neutral trendINR/AED - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/AED - Long Term - Neutral trend
INR/USD -0.13%-0.89%-0.24%INR/USD - Short Term - Neutral trendINR/USD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/USD - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/CNY 0.00%-0.91%0.33%USD/CNY - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/CNY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/CNY - Long Term - Bearish trend
 -0.02%-1.16%-0.82% - Short Term - Bearish trend - Mid-Term - Bearish trend - Long Term - Neutral trend
CAD/CNY 0.18%-1.21%-0.31%CAD/CNY - Short Term - Bearish trendCAD/CNY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendCAD/CNY - Long Term - Neutral trend
INR/IDR -0.14%-1.23%-0.40%INR/IDR - Short Term - Bearish trendINR/IDR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/IDR - Long Term - Neutral trend
JPY/CHF -0.40%-1.26%1.45%JPY/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendJPY/CHF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendJPY/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/RUB -0.08%-1.33%-0.31%USD/RUB - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/RUB - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/RUB - Long Term - Bearish trend
INR/GBP -0.15%-1.33%0.55%INR/GBP - Short Term - Bearish trendINR/GBP - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/GBP - Long Term - Bearish trend
AUD/EUR -0.36%-1.68%-0.67%AUD/EUR - Short Term - Bullish trendAUD/EUR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/EUR - Long Term - Neutral trend
NZD/CAD 0.01%-1.71%-0.51%NZD/CAD - Short Term - Bullish trendNZD/CAD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendNZD/CAD - Long Term - Neutral trend
INR/CNY -0.15%-1.79%0.09%INR/CNY - Short Term - Neutral trendINR/CNY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendINR/CNY - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/NZD 0.22%-1.88%0.47%EUR/NZD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/NZD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/NZD - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/SGD 0.02%-1.94%-0.11%EUR/SGD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/SGD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/SGD - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/BRL -0.02%-2.35%-0.10%EUR/BRL - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/BRL - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/BRL - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/NOK -0.35%-2.59%-0.23%EUR/NOK - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/NOK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/NOK - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/HUF -0.39%-2.76%0.72%EUR/HUF - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/HUF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/HUF - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/INR 0.12%-3.15%-0.48%EUR/INR - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/INR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/INR - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/CZK -0.11%-3.29%0.16%EUR/CZK - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/CZK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/CZK - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/ZAR 0.58%-3.31%3.29%EUR/ZAR - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/ZAR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/ZAR - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/MXN 0.10%-3.40%0.01%EUR/MXN - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/MXN - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/MXN - Long Term - Bearish trend
AUD/NZD -0.26%-3.54%-0.22%AUD/NZD - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/NZD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/NZD - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/HKD 0.07%-3.62%-0.65%EUR/HKD - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/HKD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/HKD - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/CAD 0.22%-3.63%-0.02%EUR/CAD - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/CAD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/CAD - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/AED -0.03%-4.00%-0.71%EUR/AED - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/AED - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/AED - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/SAR -0.01%-4.02%-0.71%EUR/SAR - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/SAR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/SAR - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/OMR 0.23%-4.08%-0.76%EUR/OMR - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/OMR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/OMR - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/CNH 0.06%-4.37%-0.25%EUR/CNH - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/CNH - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/CNH - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/GBP 0.01%-4.38%0.09%EUR/GBP - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/GBP - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/GBP - Long Term - Bearish trend
AUD/INR -0.12%-4.73%-1.14%AUD/INR - Short Term - Neutral trendAUD/INR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/INR - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/CNY -0.04%-4.86%-0.36%EUR/CNY - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/CNY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/CNY - Long Term - Bearish trend
AUD/CAD -0.14%-5.21%-0.70%AUD/CAD - Short Term - Bullish trendAUD/CAD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendAUD/CAD - Long Term - Bearish trend
AUD/HKD -0.39%-5.23%-1.30%AUD/HKD - Short Term - Neutral trendAUD/HKD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendAUD/HKD - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/RUB 0.01%-5.24%-1.04%EUR/RUB - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/RUB - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/RUB - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/KWD 0.02%-5.65%-0.78%EUR/KWD - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/KWD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/KWD - Long Term - Bearish trend
AUD/GBP -0.32%-5.91%-0.57%AUD/GBP - Short Term - Neutral trendAUD/GBP - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/GBP - Long Term - Bearish trend
AUD/CNY -0.25%-6.43%-1.05%AUD/CNY - Short Term - Neutral trendAUD/CNY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendAUD/CNY - Long Term - Bearish trend
AUD/TWD -0.38%-6.61%-0.85%AUD/TWD - Short Term - Neutral trendAUD/TWD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/TWD - Long Term - Bearish trend
Currency I Have :


Amount : I have this much to exchange
Currency I Want :


Amount : I want to buy something at this price
Date :
Interbank +/-

CURRENCY CROSS RATE

EUR USD JPY GBP CHF CAD AUD HKD
Euro1.00001.17237128.0660.858881.081931.504741.6219.13532
US Dollar0.8529441.0000109.2340.7326170.92281.28321.3826297.78753
Japanese Yen0.0078090.0091541.00000.0067070.0084480.0117440.0126570.07107
British Pound1.164291.3649149.1011.00001.259661.751951.8871810.644
Swiss Franc0.92351.08336118.3590.79291.00001.38931.497548.4115
Canadian Dollar0.6645620.7789785.1030.5707930.718991.00001.0772386.08357
Australian Dollar0.616740.7232279.0010.52970.667430.928211.00005.6397
Hong Kong Dollar0.1094650.12841114.036510.093950.118610.16430.1773271.0000

HEADLINES

Canadian dollar, TSX futures rebound after Trudeau election win
Canadian dollar, TSX futures rebound after Trudeau election win
China Evergrande : Factbox-Five things to watch at Fed policy meeting this week
China Evergrande : Factbox-Five things to watch at Fed policy meeting this week

Dollar slips from 1-month highs as
Dollar slips from 1-month highs as "buy the dip" trades bloom
ECB policymakers acknowledge growing inflation risk
ECB policymakers acknowledge growing inflation risk
House prices a persistent pressure on euro zone inflation, ECB study shows
House prices a persistent pressure on euro zone inflation, ECB study shows
Indonesia central bank holds key rate as activity picks up, eyes Fed tapering
Indonesia central bank holds key rate as activity picks up, eyes Fed tapering
China Evergrande New Energy Vehicle : Bitcoin attempts recovery as Evergrande-led selloff eases
China Evergrande New Energy Vehicle : Bitcoin attempts recovery as Evergrande-led selloff eases
Canadian dollar rises as Trudeau win clears path for economic support
Canadian dollar rises as Trudeau win clears path for economic support
Canadian dollar, TSX slide ahead of uncertain election outcome
Canadian dollar, TSX slide ahead of uncertain election outcome
Oil falls 2% on risk aversion, dollar strength
Oil falls 2% on risk aversion, dollar strength
Evergrande nerves weigh on offshore yuan, dollar edges up on safety bid
Evergrande nerves weigh on offshore yuan, dollar edges up on safety bid
Bitcoin, ether slump as market selloff widens
Bitcoin, ether slump as market selloff widens
Nigeria's naira hits record low on black market against dollar -traders
Nigeria's naira hits record low on black market against dollar -traders
Global sell-off, BoE uncertainty, gas prices push sterling lower
Global sell-off, BoE uncertainty, gas prices push sterling lower
Former BoE policymaker Vlieghe joins hedge fund Element Capital
Former BoE policymaker Vlieghe joins hedge fund Element Capital
ECB's Schnabel says bond-buying volume is losing importance
ECB's Schnabel says bond-buying volume is losing importance
Fed to reveal new projections with investors on alert for rate liftoff timing
Fed to reveal new projections with investors on alert for rate liftoff timing
With the focus on a taper, five questions for the Fed
With the focus on a taper, five questions for the Fed
S.Africa's Rand Merchant to unbundle stake in insurers, plans rights issue
S.Africa's Rand Merchant to unbundle stake in insurers, plans rights issue