Log in
E-mail
Password
Remember
Forgot password ?
Become a member for free
Sign up
Sign up
New member
Sign up for FREE
New customer
Discover our services
Settings
Settings
Dynamic quotes 
OFFON

MarketScreener Homepage  >  Currency / Forex  >  Summary

Currency / Forex

COMPARISON CHART

CURRENCIES

Change 1st jan.Var. 5daysSTMTLT
USD/BRL 0.00%35.30%-4.93%USD/BRL - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/BRL - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/BRL - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/BRL -0.13%31.66%-4.97%EUR/BRL - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/BRL - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/BRL - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/ZAR 0.14%25.89%-3.85%USD/ZAR - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/ZAR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/ZAR - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/ZAR -0.07%22.47%-3.99%EUR/ZAR - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/ZAR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/ZAR - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/MXN 0.24%19.30%-4.99%USD/MXN - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/MXN - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/MXN - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/MXN 0.05%16.00%-5.07%EUR/MXN - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/MXN - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/MXN - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/RUB 0.09%15.53%-1.41%USD/RUB - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/RUB - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/RUB - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/NOK 0.18%14.65%0.39%USD/NOK - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/NOK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/NOK - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/TRY 0.33%14.56%-0.90%USD/TRY - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/TRY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/TRY - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/ARS 0.02%13.88%0.55%USD/ARS - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/ARS - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/ARS - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/RUB -0.19%12.24%-1.62%EUR/RUB - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/RUB - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/RUB - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/NOK 0.16%11.38%0.20%EUR/NOK - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/NOK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/NOK - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/TRY -0.08%11.22%-1.10%EUR/TRY - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/TRY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/TRY - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/ARS -0.19%10.68%0.38%EUR/ARS - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/ARS - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/ARS - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/CZK 0.31%10.08%-1.34%USD/CZK - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/CZK - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/CZK - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/HUF 0.43%9.07%-0.44%USD/HUF - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/HUF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/HUF - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/PLN 0.25%8.48%-1.19%USD/PLN - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/PLN - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/PLN - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/CAD 0.06%7.57%0.25%USD/CAD - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/CAD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/CAD - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/THB 0.06%7.34%-0.24%USD/THB - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/THB - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/THB - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/CZK 0.07%7.11%-1.41%EUR/CZK - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/CZK - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/CZK - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/NZD -0.06%7.04%-1.22%EUR/NZD - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/NZD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/NZD - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/IDR -0.59%6.48%-0.30%USD/IDR - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/IDR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/IDR - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/INR 0.21%6.44%0.46%USD/INR - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/INR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/INR - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/HUF 0.21%6.03%-0.60%EUR/HUF - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/HUF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/HUF - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/SGD 0.11%5.79%0.39%USD/SGD - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/SGD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/SGD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/GBP -0.05%5.66%-0.13%EUR/GBP - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/GBP - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/GBP - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/PLN 0.03%5.44%-1.30%EUR/PLN - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/PLN - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/PLN - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/CAD -0.15%4.65%0.12%EUR/CAD - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/CAD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/CAD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/THB -0.04%4.37%-0.32%EUR/THB - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/THB - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/THB - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/AUD -0.13%4.18%-0.51%EUR/AUD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/AUD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/AUD - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/RON 0.31%4.07%0.16%USD/RON - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/RON - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/RON - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/HRK 0.25%3.64%0.47%USD/HRK - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/HRK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/HRK - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/INR -0.12%3.43%0.25%EUR/INR - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/INR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/INR - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/SEK 0.33%3.29%-0.29%USD/SEK - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/SEK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/SEK - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/MAD 0.02%3.10%0.27%USD/MAD - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/MAD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/MAD - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/SGD -0.09%2.93%0.30%EUR/SGD - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/SGD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/SGD - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/NZD 0.06%2.78%-0.71%AUD/NZD - Short Term - Bullish trendAUD/NZD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/NZD - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/CNH 0.26%2.69%0.46%USD/CNH - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/CNH - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/CNH - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/DKK 0.23%2.67%0.10%USD/DKK - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/DKK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/DKK - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/CNY 0.28%2.50%0.39%USD/CNY - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/CNY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/CNY - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/ILS 0.04%2.28%0.12%USD/ILS - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/ILS - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/ILS - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/KWD 0.07%1.95%-0.06%USD/KWD - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/KWD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/KWD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/HRK 0.04%1.85%0.33%EUR/HRK - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/HRK - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/HRK - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/NZD 0.01%1.28%-1.09%GBP/NZD - Short Term - Bearish trendGBP/NZD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/NZD - Long Term - Bullish trend
JPY/CHF 0.15%1.25%-0.23%JPY/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendJPY/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendJPY/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/CAD 0.00%0.51%0.63%AUD/CAD - Short Term - Bullish trendAUD/CAD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/CAD - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/SEK 0.11%0.47%-0.41%EUR/SEK - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/SEK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/SEK - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/CHF 0.12%0.44%-0.04%USD/CHF - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/SAR 0.12%0.14%-0.03%USD/SAR - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/SAR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/SAR - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/LTL 0.00%0.00%0.00%EUR/LTL - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/LTL - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/LTL - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/AED 0.02%0.00%0.00%USD/AED - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/AED - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/AED - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/LTL 0.00%0.00%0.09%USD/LTL - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/LTL - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/LTL - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/OMR 0.38%0.00%0.00%USD/OMR - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/OMR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/OMR - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/CNH 0.03%-0.19%0.30%EUR/CNH - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/CNH - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/CNH - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/DKK 0.02%-0.22%-0.03%EUR/DKK - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/DKK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/DKK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/HKD -0.01%-0.46%0.05%USD/HKD - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/HKD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/HKD - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/JPY -0.02%-0.92%0.29%USD/JPY - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/JPY - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/KWD 0.00%-0.95%-0.26%EUR/KWD - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/KWD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/KWD - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/CAD -0.09%-1.03%0.24%GBP/CAD - Short Term - Bearish trendGBP/CAD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/CAD - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/AUD -0.07%-1.45%-0.38%GBP/AUD - Short Term - Bearish trendGBP/AUD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendGBP/AUD - Long Term - Neutral trend
NZD/CAD -0.06%-2.26%1.34%NZD/CAD - Short Term - Neutral trendNZD/CAD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendNZD/CAD - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/CHF -0.09%-2.50%-0.15%EUR/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/SAR -0.01%-2.60%-0.12%EUR/SAR - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/SAR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/SAR - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/AED -0.14%-2.77%-0.11%EUR/AED - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/AED - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/AED - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/USD -0.21%-2.77%-0.11%EUR/USD - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/USD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/USD - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/OMR 0.15%-2.79%-0.20%EUR/OMR - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/OMR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/OMR - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/HKD -0.21%-3.18%-0.08%EUR/HKD - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/HKD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/HKD - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/JPY -0.22%-3.64%0.20%EUR/JPY - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/JPY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/JPY - Long Term - Bearish trend
AUD/CHF 0.06%-6.17%0.36%AUD/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendAUD/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendAUD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/USD -0.10%-6.64%0.41%AUD/USD - Short Term - Bullish trendAUD/USD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendAUD/USD - Long Term - Neutral trend
CAD/CHF 0.08%-6.65%-0.25%CAD/CHF - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendCAD/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
AUD/JPY -0.10%-7.47%0.70%AUD/JPY - Short Term - Bullish trendAUD/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendAUD/JPY - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/CHF -0.03%-7.70%-0.04%GBP/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendGBP/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
CAD/JPY -0.07%-7.88%0.06%CAD/JPY - Short Term - Bullish trendCAD/JPY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendCAD/JPY - Long Term - Bearish trend
GBP/USD -0.10%-7.98%0.02%GBP/USD - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/USD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/USD - Long Term - Neutral trend
NZD/CHF 0.00%-8.84%1.08%NZD/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendNZD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendNZD/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
GBP/JPY -0.16%-8.85%0.30%GBP/JPY - Short Term - Bearish trendGBP/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/JPY - Long Term - Neutral trend
NZD/USD -0.13%-9.12%1.13%NZD/USD - Short Term - Bullish trendNZD/USD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendNZD/USD - Long Term - Bearish trend
NOK/SEK 0.00%-9.83%-0.72%NOK/SEK - Short Term - Bullish trendNOK/SEK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendNOK/SEK - Long Term - Bearish trend
NZD/JPY -0.14%-9.97%1.42%NZD/JPY - Short Term - Bullish trendNZD/JPY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendNZD/JPY - Long Term - Bearish trend
Currency I Have :


Amount : I have this much to exchange
Currency I Want :


Amount : I want to buy something at this price
Date :
Interbank +/-

CURRENCY CROSS RATE

EUR USD JPY GBP CHF CAD AUD HKD
Euro1.00001.096117.7770.889531.059221.511611.650538.50255
US Dollar0.9124091.0000107.4630.8116620.966411.379111.506167.7527
Yen Japonais0.008490.0093041.00000.0075530.0089830.0128320.0140160.07197
Livre Britannique1.124051.23204132.3911.00001.19021.699041.85539.545
Franc Suisse0.94361.0346111.1990.83941.00001.42631.557828.0217
Dollar Canadien0.6615460.7248877.9130.5885680.700631.00001.0920855.61783
Dollar Australien0.605590.6639271.3550.538780.64160.915671.00005.1419
Dollar de Hongkong0.1176120.12898713.861880.1047670.124640.177870.1944811.0000

LATEST NEWS

U.S. Government-Bond Yields Rise as Economies Reopen
U.S. Government-Bond Yields Rise as Economies Reopen
Retreat From Risk Boosts Treasurys
Retreat From Risk Boosts Treasurys