Log in
E-mail
Password
Remember
Forgot password ?
Become a member for free
Sign up
Sign up
New member
Sign up for FREE
New customer
Discover our services
Settings
Settings
Dynamic quotes 
OFFON

MarketScreener Homepage  >  Summary

Currency / Forex

COMPARISON CHART

CURRENCIES

Change 1st jan.Var. 5daysSTMTLT
EUR/BRL 0.19%43.33%1.18%EUR/BRL - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/BRL - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/BRL - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/BRL -0.32%38.12%3.03%USD/BRL - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/BRL - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/BRL - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/TRY 0.83%33.71%-0.43%EUR/TRY - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/TRY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/TRY - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/ARS 0.62%31.20%-1.29%EUR/ARS - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/ARS - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/ARS - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/RUB 0.50%30.70%1.47%EUR/RUB - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/RUB - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/RUB - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/TRY 0.21%28.88%1.30%USD/TRY - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/TRY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/TRY - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/ZAR 0.00%26.90%3.25%EUR/ZAR - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/ZAR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/ZAR - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/ARS 0.08%26.44%0.51%USD/ARS - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/ARS - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/ARS - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/RUB -0.29%25.92%3.30%USD/RUB - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/RUB - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/RUB - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/MXN 0.87%22.51%3.80%EUR/MXN - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/MXN - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/MXN - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/ZAR -0.50%22.24%5.14%USD/ZAR - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/ZAR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/ZAR - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/MXN 0.33%18.09%5.70%USD/MXN - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/MXN - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/MXN - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/NOK 0.02%13.01%3.18%EUR/NOK - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/NOK - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/NOK - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/THB 0.57%10.18%-0.08%EUR/THB - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/THB - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/THB - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/HUF -0.19%9.86%0.86%EUR/HUF - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/HUF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/HUF - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/NOK -0.49%8.94%5.05%USD/NOK - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/NOK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/NOK - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/GBP 0.65%7.80%-0.49%EUR/GBP - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/GBP - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/GBP - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/IDR -0.26%7.69%1.24%USD/IDR - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/IDR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/IDR - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/INR 0.55%7.17%-1.59%EUR/INR - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/INR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/INR - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/CAD 0.78%6.96%-0.42%EUR/CAD - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/CAD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/CAD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/PLN -1.28%6.72%2.29%EUR/PLN - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/PLN - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/PLN - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/CZK -0.04%6.68%1.55%EUR/CZK - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/CZK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/CZK - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/NZD 0.16%6.50%1.33%EUR/NZD - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/NZD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/NZD - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/THB 0.02%6.21%1.76%USD/THB - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/THB - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/THB - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/SGD 0.38%6.17%-0.49%EUR/SGD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/SGD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/SGD - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/HUF -0.69%5.73%2.65%USD/HUF - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/HUF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/HUF - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/KWD 0.87%4.84%-1.64%EUR/KWD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/KWD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/KWD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/OMR 0.89%3.86%-1.81%EUR/OMR - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/OMR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/OMR - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/AED 0.54%3.78%-1.80%EUR/AED - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/AED - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/AED - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/USD 0.55%3.77%-1.78%EUR/USD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/USD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/SAR 0.54%3.77%-1.78%EUR/SAR - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/SAR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/SAR - Long Term - Bullish trend
AUD/CAD 0.73%3.47%-2.15%AUD/CAD - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/CAD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/CAD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/AUD 0.04%3.44%1.76%EUR/AUD - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/AUD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/AUD - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/HKD 0.55%3.27%-1.78%EUR/HKD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/HKD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/HKD - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/INR 0.02%3.27%0.20%USD/INR - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/INR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/INR - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/CAD 0.24%3.04%1.40%USD/CAD - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/CAD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/CAD - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/NZD 0.12%3.01%-0.42%AUD/NZD - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/NZD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendAUD/NZD - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/PLN -1.76%2.81%4.13%USD/PLN - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/PLN - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/PLN - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/CZK -0.62%2.73%3.39%USD/CZK - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/CZK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/CZK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/SGD -0.19%2.28%1.32%USD/SGD - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/SGD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/SGD - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/CNH 0.59%1.92%-0.46%EUR/CNH - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/CNH - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/CNH - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/HRK 0.00%1.29%0.05%EUR/HRK - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/HRK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/HRK - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/SEK -0.10%1.21%2.27%EUR/SEK - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/SEK - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/SEK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/KWD -0.02%1.06%0.13%USD/KWD - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/KWD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/KWD - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/ILS -0.58%0.88%1.83%USD/ILS - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/ILS - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/ILS - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/JPY 0.74%0.83%-0.80%EUR/JPY - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/JPY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
NZD/CAD 0.63%0.42%-1.74%NZD/CAD - Short Term - Neutral trendNZD/CAD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendNZD/CAD - Long Term - Bullish trend
AUD/USD 0.49%0.31%-3.52%AUD/USD - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/USD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/OMR 0.37%0.05%0.00%USD/OMR - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/OMR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/OMR - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/AED 0.00%0.00%0.00%USD/AED - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/AED - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/AED - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/LTL 0.00%0.00%0.09%USD/LTL - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/LTL - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/LTL - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/LTL -0.01%0.00%0.00%EUR/LTL - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/LTL - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/LTL - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/SAR 0.00%-0.01%-0.01%USD/SAR - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/SAR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/SAR - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/DKK 0.01%-0.34%0.06%EUR/DKK - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/DKK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/DKK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/HKD 0.00%-0.52%0.00%USD/HKD - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/HKD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/HKD - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/CHF 0.08%-0.57%0.08%EUR/CHF - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/CAD 0.13%-0.84%0.06%GBP/CAD - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/CAD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/CAD - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/NZD -0.51%-1.22%1.83%GBP/NZD - Short Term - Bearish trendGBP/NZD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/NZD - Long Term - Bearish trend
JPY/CHF -0.54%-1.41%0.78%JPY/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendJPY/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendJPY/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/RON -0.65%-1.82%2.17%USD/RON - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/RON - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/RON - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/CNY 0.06%-2.01%0.81%USD/CNY - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/CNY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/CNY - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/CNH 0.00%-2.07%0.33%USD/CNH - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/CNH - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/CNH - Long Term - Bearish trend
AUD/JPY 0.68%-2.50%-2.50%AUD/JPY - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendAUD/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/SEK -0.64%-2.52%4.16%USD/SEK - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/SEK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/SEK - Long Term - Bearish trend
NZD/USD 0.39%-2.53%-3.07%NZD/USD - Short Term - Bearish trendNZD/USD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendNZD/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/JPY 0.19%-2.87%1.01%USD/JPY - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/JPY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/JPY - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/MAD -0.38%-2.89%0.74%USD/MAD - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/MAD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/MAD - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/HRK -0.75%-3.31%1.85%USD/HRK - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/HRK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/HRK - Long Term - Bearish trend
AUD/CHF 0.04%-3.61%-1.65%AUD/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendAUD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/USD -0.11%-3.74%-1.30%GBP/USD - Short Term - Bearish trendGBP/USD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGBP/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/DKK -0.53%-3.91%1.88%USD/DKK - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/DKK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/DKK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/CHF -0.46%-4.01%1.89%USD/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
GBP/AUD -0.61%-4.08%2.26%GBP/AUD - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/AUD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/AUD - Long Term - Bearish trend
NZD/JPY 0.58%-5.33%-2.10%NZD/JPY - Short Term - Bearish trendNZD/JPY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendNZD/JPY - Long Term - Neutral trend
CAD/JPY -0.05%-5.70%-0.38%CAD/JPY - Short Term - Bearish trendCAD/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendCAD/JPY - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/JPY 0.07%-6.50%-0.31%GBP/JPY - Short Term - Bearish trendGBP/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/JPY - Long Term - Neutral trend
NZD/CHF -0.07%-6.55%-1.24%NZD/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendNZD/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendNZD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
CAD/CHF -0.69%-6.86%0.50%CAD/CHF - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendCAD/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
GBP/CHF -0.60%-7.70%0.57%GBP/CHF - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
NOK/SEK -0.11%-10.39%-0.87%NOK/SEK - Short Term - Bearish trendNOK/SEK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendNOK/SEK - Long Term - Neutral trend
Currency I Have :


Amount : I have this much to exchange
Currency I Want :


Amount : I want to buy something at this price
Date :
Interbank +/-

CURRENCY CROSS RATE

EUR USD JPY GBP CHF CAD AUD HKD
Euro1.00001.17407124.0240.912921.079681.571831.646769.09847
US Dollar0.8517381.0000105.6370.7776110.919621.338851.4026627.74975
Yen Japonais0.0080630.0094641.00000.0073610.0087010.0126690.0132780.07308
Livre Britannique1.095181.28592135.8451.00001.18231.721711.803719.962
Franc Suisse0.92571.0869114.8660.8451.00001.45481.524578.4268
Dollar Canadien0.6362010.746478.8980.5807940.68681.00001.0476695.7871
Dollar Australien0.60710.7129375.3120.554230.655560.95441.00005.5256
Dollar de Hongkong0.1099090.12903613.635120.1003810.118640.17270.1809761.0000

LATEST NEWS

Dollar Regains Appeal in Carry Trades
Dollar Regains Appeal in Carry Trades
U.S. Government-Bond Yields Tick Lower After Mixed Economic Data
U.S. Government-Bond Yields Tick Lower After Mixed Economic Data

Australian Dollar Rebounds on Iron Ore and Gold Rush
Australian Dollar Rebounds on Iron Ore and Gold Rush
China's Yuan Rallies as Economy Recovers
China's Yuan Rallies as Economy Recovers